Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
12:30 PM
Hapnot
Portage
0
7
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
01:45 PM
Powerview
Dakota
7
4
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
03:00 PM
J.H. Bruns
Portage
2
0
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
04:15 PM
West Kildonan
Westwood
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
30
03:45 PM
Dakota
Garden City
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
30
04:45 PM
Oak Park
Louis Riel
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
30
05:45 PM
Lord Selkirk
West Kildonan
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
30
06:45 PM
Miles Macdonell
Glenlawn
Game Centre
Thu
May
02
03:30 PM
Murdoch MacKay
Sturgeon Heights 2
Game Centre
Thu
May
02
04:40 PM
Powerview
Sturgeon Heights
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
27
09:00 AM
Glenlawn
Louis Riel
14
3
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
27
10:00 AM
Oak Park
Garden City
10
3
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
27
11:15 AM
Portage
Hapnot
11
0
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
27
12:30 PM
Glenlawn
Beliveau
9
9
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
27
01:45 PM
J.H. Bruns
Hapnot
13
0
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
10:00 AM
Hapnot
Murdoch MacKay
0
16
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
11:15 AM
Glenlawn
Oak Park
7
7
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
12:30 PM
Hapnot
Portage
0
7
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
01:45 PM
Powerview
Dakota
7
4
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
03:00 PM
J.H. Bruns
Portage
2
0
Main Menu
About
Provincial Champions
Administration
Executive
Constitution
Bylaws
Operating Policies
Men's Field Lacrosse
About Men's Field Lacrosse
Men's Field Lacrosse Rulebook
Women's Field Lacrosse
About Women's Field Lacrosse
Start a Team
Women's Field Lacrosse Rulebook
Sixes
About Sixes
Sixes Resources
Sixes Rulebook
Schools
Member Schools
School Curriculum
Athletes
Wall Ball Guide
Coaches
Coaching Requirements
NCCP Locker
Respect in Sport for Activity Leaders
Field Lacrosse Coaching Handbook
Coaching Clinics
Officials
Men's Field Lacrosse Rulebook
Women's Field Lacrosse Rulebook
Sixes Rulebook
Divisions
Men's Division I
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Dakota
Powerview
Sturgeon Heights
West Kildonan
Westwood
Men's Division I
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Men's Division II
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Beliveau
Louis Riel
Glenlawn
Oak Park
River East
Springfield
Men's Division II
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Men's Division III
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Miles Macdonell
Murdoch MacKay
Sturgeon Heights 2
Portage
Hapnot
J.H. Bruns
Men's Division III
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Men's Sixes
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Carberry
Leo Remillard
Vincent Massey (Brandon)
Transcona
Murdoch MacKay
Men's Sixes
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Women's
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Dakota
Oak Park
Sturgeon Heights
Miles Macdonell
Murdoch MacKay
Glenlawn
Garden City
West Kildonan
Louis Riel
Lord Selkirk
Women's
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Men's Division II
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Select list(select one):
Division Menu
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Calendar
Teams
Beliveau
Glenlawn
Louis Riel
Oak Park
River East
Springfield
View Full Calendar »
×
close