Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
26
03:45 PM
West Kildonan
Sturgeon Heights
2
8
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
26
05:00 PM
Powerview
Westwood
6
8
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
27
09:00 AM
Glenlawn
Louis Riel
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
27
10:00 AM
Oak Park
Garden City
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
27
11:15 AM
Portage
Hapnot
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
27
12:30 PM
Glenlawn
Beliveau
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
27
01:45 PM
J.H. Bruns
Hapnot
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
10:00 AM
Hapnot
Murdoch MacKay
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
11:15 AM
Glenlawn
Oak Park
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
12:30 PM
Hapnot
Portage
Video
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
21
01:00 PM
Murdoch MacKay
West Kildonan
10
6
Video
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
21
02:30 PM
Miles Macdonell
Sturgeon Heights
3
13
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
23
03:45 PM
Murdoch MacKay
Miles Macdonell
15
4
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
23
04:45 PM
Dakota
Sturgeon Heights
12
5
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
23
05:45 PM
Murdoch MacKay
Transcona
14
6
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
23
06:45 PM
Leo Remillard
Carberry
5
6
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
03:30 PM
Miles Macdonell
Murdoch MacKay
3
5
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
04:40 PM
River East
Springfield
5
8
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
26
03:45 PM
West Kildonan
Sturgeon Heights
2
8
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
26
05:00 PM
Powerview
Westwood
6
8
Main Menu
About
Provincial Champions
Administration
Executive
Constitution
Bylaws
Operating Policies
Men's Field Lacrosse
About Men's Field Lacrosse
Men's Field Lacrosse Rulebook
Women's Field Lacrosse
About Women's Field Lacrosse
Start a Team
Women's Field Lacrosse Rulebook
Sixes
About Sixes
Sixes Resources
Sixes Rulebook
Schools
Member Schools
School Curriculum
Athletes
Wall Ball Guide
Coaches
Coaching Requirements
NCCP Locker
Respect in Sport for Activity Leaders
Field Lacrosse Coaching Handbook
Coaching Clinics
Officials
Men's Field Lacrosse Rulebook
Women's Field Lacrosse Rulebook
Sixes Rulebook
Divisions
Men's Division I
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Dakota
Powerview
Sturgeon Heights
West Kildonan
Westwood
Men's Division I
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Men's Division II
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Beliveau
Louis Riel
Glenlawn
Oak Park
River East
Springfield
Men's Division II
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Men's Division III
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Miles Macdonell
Murdoch MacKay
Sturgeon Heights 2
Portage
Hapnot
J.H. Bruns
Men's Division III
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Men's Sixes
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Carberry
Leo Remillard
Vincent Massey (Brandon)
Transcona
Murdoch MacKay
Men's Sixes
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Women's
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Dakota
Oak Park
Sturgeon Heights
Miles Macdonell
Murdoch MacKay
Glenlawn
Garden City
West Kildonan
Louis Riel
Lord Selkirk
Women's
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Men's Division II - Murdoch MacKay
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Games
Season
2023
2024
Game Type
All Game Types
Season
Provincials
Month
#
Date
Location
Home
Visitor
View Full Calendar »
×
close